Rezultāti : ARHĪVS : 2009 : KONKŪRS : 17-19.07.2009 CSI2*-W - Riga :
Competition N° 6
|
|
FEI Event N° : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bitmap Bitmap Bitmap Bitmap
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category : |
|
CSI 2*-W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Country : |
|
LAT |
Table : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event Name: |
|
|
N° Art. : |
238.2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
First Day Event : |
|
2008.07.18 |
Height : |
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Last Day Event : |
|
2008.07.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Competition N° : |
|
6 |
Prize Money: |
3 000,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Competition Title : |
|
|
Currency : |
EUR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Sh. No |
|
Rider |
NF |
Name of horse |
|
FEI passport |
Sex |
Breed |
Colour |
Year |
Sire |
Owner |
Pp |
Time |
J/o Pp |
J/o Time |
Prize money |
1 |
30 |
Mr. |
Mikalai Karpovich |
BLR |
Kolizei |
|
RUS40207 |
|
West |
|
|
|
G.Petrov |
0 |
77,90 |
0 |
36,68 |
820 |
2 |
24 |
Mr. |
Ibrahim Vaskou |
BLR |
Lantol |
|
RUS40633 |
|
Holst. |
|
|
|
New Sport Limited |
0 |
84,91 |
0 |
43,30 |
670 |
3 |
58 |
Ms. |
Ebbe Liisa Sonajalg |
EST |
Trooja |
GER |
EST40053 |
Mare |
Kwpn. |
bay |
2000 |
|
Kalvar Ige |
0 |
87,55 |
4 |
37,46 |
570 |
4 |
34 |
Mr. |
Andis Varna |
LAT |
Grand-Libero |
GER |
LAT00189 |
St. |
Hann |
bay |
1998 |
Achill |
A/f Tervete |
4 |
79,59 |
|
|
420 |
5 |
28 |
Mr. |
Vasil Ivanou |
BLR |
Bacardi |
|
SWK40045 |
|
Slovak. |
|
|
|
Kristina Drotarova |
4 |
80,27 |
|
|
320 |
6 |
106 |
Mr. |
Stasys Jasas |
LTU |
Luitas |
LTU |
LTU04006 |
St. |
Trak. |
chestnut |
2001 |
Fordas |
Vilniaus Zirgynas |
4 |
81,01 |
|
|
200 |
7 |
23 |
Mr. |
Igor Vasiljev |
BLR |
Casimir 87 |
|
GER41607 |
|
Holst. |
|
|
|
New Sport Limited |
4 |
81,80 |
|
|
|
8 |
33 |
Mr. |
Andis Varna |
LAT |
Irasir |
LAT |
LAT40028 |
St. |
SWE |
bay |
2001 |
Iroko |
SIA Kurzemes Seklas |
4 |
81,94 |
|
|
|
9 |
45 |
Mr. |
Rein Pill |
EST |
Virgin Express |
NED |
NED42228 |
Geld. |
|
grey |
1998 |
Carthago |
Ltd Trojan Horses |
4 |
82,42 |
|
|
|
10 |
74 |
Mr. |
Tiid Kivisild |
EST |
Torrero |
NED |
SWE05208 |
Geld. |
Kwpn. |
chestnut |
2000 |
Guidam |
Ltd Trojan Horses |
4 |
83,21 |
|
|
|
11 |
125 |
Mr. |
Rimas Rimkus |
LTU |
Fiatas |
LTU |
LTU00221 |
St. |
Trak. |
chestnut |
2000 |
Horalas |
Petras Jankunas |
4 |
84,71 |
|
|
|
12 |
70 |
Mr. |
Ričards Vismeris |
LTU |
Caspari |
DEN |
LTU40054 |
Geld. |
|
chestnut |
1997 |
Cassandro |
Barton Lee Luck |
4 |
85,00 |
|
|
|
13 |
56 |
Mr. |
Guntars Silinsh |
LAT |
Kalgari |
LAT |
LAT40061 |
St. |
Latv |
black |
2000 |
Kardinals |
J.Meznieks |
4 |
86,87 |
|
|
|
14 |
81 |
Mr. |
Guntars Silinsh |
LAT |
Lord Pikasso |
GER |
LAT40041 |
St. |
WESTF |
bay |
2000 |
Lupicor |
A.Ķeņģe |
5 |
94,05 |
|
|
|
15 |
29 |
Mr. |
Vasil Ivanou |
BLR |
Aleqs |
|
GER43921 |
|
Swed |
|
|
|
New Sport Limited |
8 |
80,74 |
|
|
|
16 |
97 |
Mr. |
Arseny Shpakovskiy |
RUS |
Tibor P |
GER |
GER41677 |
St. |
Kwpn. |
grey |
2000 |
Little Rock |
Marina Feodorovskaya |
8 |
81,68 |
|
|
|
17 |
71 |
Mr. |
Rein Pill |
EST |
Tourans |
NED |
EST40337 |
Geld. |
Kwpn. |
bay |
2000 |
No Limits |
Ltd Trojan Horses |
8 |
82,41 |
|
|
|
18 |
89 |
Ms. |
Grete Kristel Pariis |
EST |
Opus |
EST |
EST40058 |
Geld. |
Trak. |
dark bay |
1996 |
Palladium |
Jaanus Purga |
8 |
82,80 |
|
|
|
19 |
85 |
Mr. |
Andres Treve |
EST |
Sandokan |
NED |
EST40022 |
St. |
Kwpn. |
bay |
1999 |
Ekstein |
Family Barake |
8 |
84,17 |
|
|
|
20 |
54 |
Mr. |
Mairis Penelis |
LAT |
Welt Duran |
POL |
LAT40034 |
St. |
Hann |
bay |
2001 |
Welt Gang |
Sergej Kaftailov |
8 |
90,09 |
|
|
|
21 |
82 |
Mr. |
Mantas Jacikevičius |
LTU |
Hardy |
GER |
LTU00225 |
Geld. |
Hann |
grey |
1998 |
Rod Steward |
Mantas Jacikevičius |
12 |
89,24 |
|
|
|
22 |
59 |
Mr. |
Aleksandrs Šakurovs |
LAT |
Lavanda |
LAT |
LAT00190 |
Mare |
Latv |
bay |
1998 |
Landgold |
J.Mališkova |
21 |
93,28 |
|
|
|
23 |
105 |
Mr. |
Kristaps Neretnieks |
LAT |
Carpaccio II |
GER |
LAT40044 |
St. |
Holst. |
bay |
1999 |
Carpaccio II |
K.Neretnieks |
26 |
96,36 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Mr. |
Heiki Vatsel |
EST |
Fee |
EST |
EST40034 |
Mare |
ESH |
chestnut |
2001 |
Favoritas |
Bestamer Ltd. |
elim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
President of Ground Jury |
|
|
Mr.Kari Jalasolla(FIN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|