Rezultāti : ARHĪVS : 2009 : KONKŪRS : 17-19.07.2009 CSI2*-W - Riga :
Competition N° 7
|
|
FEI Event N° : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category : |
|
CSI 2*-W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Country : |
|
LAT |
|
Table : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event Name: |
|
|
|
N° Art. : |
|
238.2.2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
First Day Event : |
|
17.07.2009 |
|
Height : |
|
130/135 cm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Last Day Event : |
|
19.07.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Competition N° : |
|
7 |
|
Prize Money: |
2 500,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Competition Title : |
|
|
|
Currency : |
EUR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
No |
|
Rider |
NF |
Name of horse |
|
FEI passport |
Sex |
Breed |
Colour |
Year |
Sire |
Owner |
Pp |
Time |
J/o Pp |
J/o Time |
Prize money |
1 |
41 |
Mr. |
Girts Bricis |
LAT |
Force Gyu |
|
|
Geld. |
|
bay |
2002 |
|
Kate Ansone |
0 |
79,72 |
0 |
36,05 |
800 |
2 |
83 |
Ms. |
Margit Magi |
EST |
Vega |
ESH |
102QA41 |
Mare |
ESH |
dark bay |
2002 |
Heartbreaker |
Family Barake |
0 |
76,68 |
4 |
36,55 |
700 |
3 |
116 |
Mr. |
Girts Bricis |
LAT |
Cooper 63 |
GER |
LAT40067 |
Geld. |
HOLST |
grey |
2002 |
Casko |
Kate Ansone |
0 |
75,92 |
4 |
40,05 |
600 |
4 |
117 |
Ms. |
Grete Kristel Pariis |
EST |
Camelot van de dorpshoeve |
NED |
NED41982 |
Geld. |
BWP |
|
2002 |
V.Darco |
T.R.Tamme Auto Ltd |
0 |
83,50 |
4 |
49,75 |
500 |
5 |
121 |
Ms. |
Margit Magi |
EST |
Rising Sun |
GER |
EST40118 |
Mare |
Hann |
chestnut |
2002 |
Rickmer |
Eleri Kurvet |
0 |
80,60 |
8 |
42,10 |
400 |
6 |
43 |
Mr. |
Heiki Vatsel |
EST |
Windbreaker |
NED |
EST40122 |
St. |
Kwpn. |
bay |
2003 |
Heartbreaker |
Ltd Bestamer |
1 |
84,84 |
|
|
100 |
7 |
38 |
Mr. |
Kristaps Neretnieks |
LAT |
Lora |
LAT |
LAT40056 |
Mare |
Latvian |
dark bay |
2002 |
Landgold |
K.Neretnieks |
4 |
71,40 |
|
|
|
8 |
72 |
Mr. |
Zydrunas Garbenis |
LTU |
Herminas |
LTU |
102RB98 |
Geld. |
Trak. |
D.chestnut |
2003 |
Viskis |
Dovile Matulyte |
4 |
78,19 |
|
|
|
9 |
123 |
Mr. |
Stasys Jasas |
LTU |
Grenoblis |
LTU |
|
St. |
Trak. |
|
2003 |
Heleris |
UAB"Zukra"sporto klubas |
4 |
78,31 |
|
|
|
10 |
37 |
Mr. |
Andis Varna |
LAT |
Klaids |
LAT |
|
Geld. |
Latv |
bay |
2003 |
Calvados 87 |
A/f Tervete |
4 |
79,83 |
|
|
|
11 |
36 |
Mr. |
Andis Varna |
LAT |
Arabika |
LAT |
LAT40047 |
Mare |
Latv |
bay |
2002 |
Audi Quattro |
Madara Kišemale |
8 |
70,36 |
|
|
|
12 |
55 |
Mr. |
Lauris Vilde |
LAT |
Laguna-N |
LAT |
0000012367 |
Mare |
Latvian |
bay |
2003 |
Land-Lover |
Nauris Laizans |
8 |
76,95 |
|
|
|
13 |
21 |
Mr. |
Igor Vasiljev |
BLR |
Air Force one 7 |
|
GER46219 |
|
Holst. |
|
|
|
New Sport Limited |
9 |
84,72 |
|
|
|
14 |
93 |
Mr. |
Aleksas Seilius |
LTU |
Ramirado |
GER |
LTU40098 |
Mare |
Old. |
bay |
2002 |
Radiator |
Petras Jankunas |
12 |
72,17 |
|
|
|
15 |
108 |
Ms. |
Kristina Egle |
LAT |
Roils |
LAT |
102PL04 |
St. |
Latvian |
Roan |
2003 |
|
Kristina Egle |
12 |
75,80 |
|
|
|
16 |
124 |
Ms. |
Linda Visha |
LAT |
Arons |
LAT |
102QW80 |
Geld. |
Latv |
bay |
2002 |
Avots |
A.Visha |
12 |
77,23 |
|
|
|
17 |
84 |
Mr. |
Aleksas Seilius |
LTU |
Lavanda |
GER |
LTU40099 |
Mare |
Old. |
bay |
2002 |
Lycos |
Petras Jankunas |
12 |
78,66 |
|
|
|
18 |
75 |
Ms. |
Sarmite Petersone |
LAT |
Amadeo |
LAT |
|
Geld. |
Latv |
grey |
2003 |
Ako |
SIA TJK |
12 |
80,42 |
|
|
|
19 |
110 |
Ms. |
Lauris Vilde |
LAT |
Flamenko |
LAT |
0000009335 |
St. |
Latvian |
bay |
2002 |
Fans |
Burtnieku zirgaudzetava |
12 |
80,81 |
|
|
|
20 |
47 |
Mr. |
Janis Kalita |
LAT |
Patriks |
LAT |
LAT40059 |
St. |
Latv |
chestnut |
2002 |
Pedro |
Edite Soncika |
16 |
75,03 |
|
|
|
21 |
88 |
Ms. |
Maira Leja |
LAT |
Vera |
NED |
LAT40066 |
Mare |
KWPN |
bay |
2002 |
Andiamo |
SIA Lautas |
20 |
78,28 |
|
|
|
22 |
61 |
Ms. |
Edite Vagnere |
LAT |
Ledija |
LAT |
|
Mare |
Latv |
bay |
2003 |
Lobbi |
ASH Dhume |
elim |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Ms. |
Triin Bergmann |
EST |
Vythagoras |
NED |
EST40111 |
Geld. |
Kwpn. |
dark bay |
2002 |
Pythagoras S |
Triin Bergmann & Marek Helinurm |
elim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
President of Ground Jury |
|
|
Mr.Kari Jalasolla(FIN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|