Rezultāti : ARHĪVS : 2015 : IEJĀDE 2015 :
12-13.09.2015. FEI World Dressage Challenge - Kleisti, Rīga
|
2015 FEI WORLD DRESSAGE CHALLENGE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZONE: |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUNTRY: |
LATVIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DATES: |
|
12.09.2015. |
|
|
441,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUDGE C: |
Mrs. Maria de las Mercedes Campdera Alatorre (MEX) |
JUDGE E: |
|
Mrs. Claudia Moreira De Mesquita (BRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRIX ST-GEORGES |
|
|
INDIVIDUAL CLASSIFICATION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Collective Marks |
|
Rider`s Position |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Starting number |
Final Placing |
|
Mr/Mrs/Ms |
|
Name of Rider |
Rider`s NF |
Rider`s Nationality |
Name of Horse |
|
Judge C |
|
Judge E |
|
Total points |
|
% |
|
Total Judge C |
|
Total Judge E |
|
Judge C |
|
Judge E |
|
Team |
|
Under 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
Ms |
|
Nora Nuksa |
LAT |
LAT |
Linda |
|
223,50 |
|
234,00 |
|
457,50 |
|
60,20 |
|
35,50 |
|
39,00 |
|
12,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
Mrs |
|
Oksana Zguna |
LAT |
LAT |
Goldvejs |
|
212,00 |
|
229,00 |
|
441,00 |
|
58,03 |
|
33,50 |
|
38,50 |
|
11,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Signature of Judges : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADVANCED CLASS |
|
|
INDIVIDUAL CLASSIFICATION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Collective Marks |
|
Rider`s Position |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Starting number |
Final Placing |
|
Mr/Mrs/Ms |
|
Name of Rider |
Rider`s NF |
Rider`s Nationality |
Name of Horse |
|
Judge C |
|
Judge E |
|
Total points |
|
% |
|
Total Judge C |
|
Total Judge E |
|
Judge C |
|
Judge E |
|
Team |
|
Under 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
Ms |
|
Anita Lapina |
LAT |
LAT |
Furst |
|
248,00 |
|
248,50 |
|
496,50 |
|
67,09 |
|
40,00 |
|
41,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
X |
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
Ms |
|
Laura Ivanova |
LAT |
LAT |
Radamira |
|
242,50 |
|
245,50 |
|
488,00 |
|
65,95 |
|
39,50 |
|
40,50 |
|
13,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
X |
|
X |
2 |
3 |
|
Ms |
|
Sabine Irbe |
LAT |
LAT |
Dina |
|
238,00 |
|
235,50 |
|
473,50 |
|
63,99 |
|
40,00 |
|
39,50 |
|
14,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
|
|
X |
5 |
4 |
|
Ms |
|
Tatjana Malikova |
LAT |
LAT |
Gatoro |
|
238,50 |
|
235,00 |
|
473,50 |
|
63,99 |
|
39,50 |
|
39,00 |
|
13,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
Ms |
|
Everita Daubure |
LAT |
LAT |
Lady Sun |
|
232,00 |
|
229,00 |
|
461,00 |
|
62,30 |
|
35,50 |
|
38,50 |
|
12,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Signature of Judges : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEDIUM CLASS |
|
|
INDIVIDUAL CLASSIFICATION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Collective Marks |
|
Rider`s Position |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Starting number |
Final Placing |
|
Mr/Mrs/Ms |
|
Name of Rider |
Rider`s NF |
Rider`s Nationality |
Name of Horse |
|
Judge C |
|
Judge E |
|
Total points |
|
% |
|
Total Judge C |
|
Total Judge E |
|
Judge C |
|
Judge E |
|
Team |
|
Under 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
Mrs |
|
Aleksandra Panovska |
LAT |
LAT |
Barons |
|
269,00 |
|
259,50 |
|
528,50 |
|
66,06 |
|
41,00 |
|
39,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Mrs |
|
Aija Rutka |
LAT |
LAT |
Dorle |
|
270,00 |
|
255,50 |
|
525,50 |
|
65,69 |
|
41,00 |
|
39,50 |
|
14,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
X |
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
Ms |
|
Ruta Nemanyte |
LTU |
LTU |
Bavaras |
|
265,00 |
|
259,50 |
|
524,50 |
|
65,56 |
|
41,00 |
|
39,50 |
|
14,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
Mrs |
|
Anna Vainute |
LAT |
LAT |
Draguns |
|
246,00 |
|
252,00 |
|
498,00 |
|
62,25 |
|
36,50 |
|
39,50 |
|
12,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
|
Ms |
|
Inese Tomase |
LAT |
LAT |
Eldīvo |
|
254,50 |
|
238,00 |
|
492,50 |
|
61,56 |
|
37,50 |
|
37,50 |
|
12,00 |
|
13,00 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
Ms |
|
Dagnija Druva |
LAT |
LAT |
Luvrs |
|
230,00 |
|
234,00 |
|
464,00 |
|
58,00 |
|
35,50 |
|
37,50 |
|
11,00 |
|
13,00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
|
Mrs |
|
Jelena Borisova |
LAT |
LAT |
Idalgo |
|
228,00 |
|
233,50 |
|
461,50 |
|
57,69 |
|
34,50 |
|
37,50 |
|
12,00 |
|
13,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Signature of Judges : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELEMENTARY CLASS ADULTS |
|
|
INDIVIDUAL CLASSIFICATION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Collective Marks |
|
Rider`s Position |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Starting number |
Final Placing |
|
Mr/Mrs/Ms |
|
Name of Rider |
Rider`s NF |
Rider`s Nationality |
Name of Horse |
|
Judge C |
|
Judge E |
|
Total points |
|
% |
|
Total Judge C |
|
Total Judge E |
|
Judge C |
|
Judge E |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
Mrs |
|
Agnese Kukaine |
LAT |
LAT |
Funky |
|
261,50 |
|
260,50 |
|
522,00 |
|
70,54 |
|
72,00 |
|
71,00 |
|
15,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
X |
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Ms |
|
Ruta Nemanyte |
LTU |
LTU |
Quo Vagis G |
|
249,00 |
|
239,00 |
|
488,00 |
|
65,95 |
|
67,00 |
|
65,50 |
|
14,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
Ms |
|
Gundega Krigere |
LAT |
LAT |
Wild Lily |
|
243,00 |
|
241,50 |
|
484,50 |
|
65,47 |
|
67,50 |
|
66,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
Mrs |
|
Anastasija Morozova |
LAT |
LAT |
Karaoke |
|
214,00 |
|
227,00 |
|
441,00 |
|
59,59 |
|
60,00 |
|
64,50 |
|
13,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Signature of Judges : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRELIMINARY CLASS JUNIORS |
|
|
INDIVIDUAL CLASSIFICATION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Collective Marks |
|
Rider`s Position |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Starting number |
Final Placing |
|
Mr/Mrs/Ms |
|
Name of Rider |
Rider`s NF |
Rider`s Nationality |
Name of Horse |
|
Judge C |
|
Judge E |
|
Total points |
|
% |
|
Total Judge C |
|
Total Judge E |
|
Judge C |
|
Judge E |
|
Team |
|
Under 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
Ms |
|
Ilva Lazdina (CH) |
LAT |
LAT |
Kolers |
|
203,50 |
|
196,00 |
|
399,50 |
|
68,88 |
|
69,00 |
|
69,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
|
|
X |
2 |
2 |
|
Ms |
|
Aleksandra Sile (CH) |
LAT |
LAT |
Lavanda |
|
194,50 |
|
190,50 |
|
385,00 |
|
66,38 |
|
66,50 |
|
65,50 |
|
14,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Signature of Judges : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRELIMINARY CLASS ADULTS |
|
|
INDIVIDUAL CLASSIFICATION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Collective Marks |
|
Rider`s Position |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Starting number |
Final Placing |
|
Mr/Mrs/Ms |
|
Name of Rider |
Rider`s NF |
Rider`s Nationality |
Name of Horse |
|
Judge C |
|
Judge E |
|
Total points |
|
% |
|
Total Judge C |
|
Total Judge E |
|
Judge C |
|
Judge E |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
Mrs |
|
Aleksandra Panovska |
LAT |
LAT |
Ester |
|
200,00 |
|
197,50 |
|
397,50 |
|
68,53 |
|
68,00 |
|
69,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Ms |
|
Elza Alma Graumane |
LAT |
LAT |
Leipo |
|
180,50 |
|
185,50 |
|
366,00 |
|
63,10 |
|
62,50 |
|
64,50 |
|
13,00 |
|
14,00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Mrs |
|
Beate Barcevska-Mukane |
LAT |
LAT |
Dunava |
|
182,50 |
|
172,50 |
|
355,00 |
|
61,21 |
|
65,00 |
|
60,50 |
|
14,00 |
|
13,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Signature of Judges : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DECLARED TEAM CLASSIFICATION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final Placing |
|
Mr/Mrs/Ms |
|
Name of Rider |
Rider`s NF |
Rider`s Nationality |
Name of Horse |
|
Judge C |
|
Judge E |
|
Total points |
|
% |
|
Level |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mrs |
|
Agnese Kukaine |
LAT |
LAT |
Funky |
|
261,50 |
|
260,50 |
|
522,00 |
|
70,54 |
|
Elementary T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mrs |
|
Aija Rutka |
LAT |
LAT |
Dorle |
|
270,00 |
|
255,50 |
|
525,50 |
|
65,69 |
|
Medium T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ms |
|
Anita Lapina |
LAT |
LAT |
Furst |
|
248,00 |
|
248,50 |
|
496,50 |
|
67,09 |
|
Advanced T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ms |
|
Laura Ivanova |
LAT |
LAT |
Radamira |
|
242,50 |
|
245,50 |
|
488,00 |
|
65,09 |
|
Advanced T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Signature of Judges : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|