Rezultāti : ARHĪVS : 2016 : IEJĀDE 2016 : 16-17.07.2016. BALTIC DRESSAGE LEAGUE, Lithuania - 2016 - Zagare, Lithuania :

MASTERLIST

 
Lithuanian Equestrian Federation      
Address: Žemaitės str. 6-412, Vilnius, Lithuania
Mob. +370 687 57019
E-mail: info@equestrian.lt
Lithuanian Equestrian Federation
MASTERLIST
Baltic Dressage League, Lithuania, Zagare, 2016 07 16-17
No. Rider name, surname Rider year of birth Horse name HORSE DETAILS CLASSES
Year of birth  Country of birth Gender     Breed Color Name of sire Name sire of dame Owner 2016 07 16 (I day) 2016 07 17 (II day)
PSG M Class Young Riders M Class Open L Class Juniors L Class Open A Class Children A Class Amateur 5-6 Young horses E Class Open Inter I Freestyle M Class Young Riders M Class Open L Class  Juniors L Class Open L Class Children L Class Amateur 5-6 Young horses E Class Open
1 Maiken Lepiste 1987 Saladin 2007 EST G ESH   Blue Hors Shepard Solos Landtinus Maiken Lepiste         1                 1        
2 Helena Kaal 2001 Cassander 2010 EST G TORI   Casanova Lakmus Helena Kaal       1   1             1   1      
3 Lina Stankevičiūtė 1992 Little Lady 2010 GER M Blomnaths Grey Weidlich Rappsheck S. Malinauskienė                 1                 1
4 Greta Mikalauskaitė 1992 Little Lady 2010 GER M Blomnaths Grey Weidlich Rappsheck S. Malinauskienė                 1                 1
5 Sandra Sysojeva 1983 King Vikont  2004 UKR G UWP Bay REZERV XX S. Sysojeva 1                 1                
6 Sandra Sysojeva 1983 Furst 2008 GER G HAN Bay     S. Sysojeva 1                 1                
7 Barbora Jakilaitė 2004 Havanna 2010 GER M PONY Black     B. Jakilaitė           1     1           1     1
8 Agnė Šimelionienė 1983 Caspija 2008 GER M OLD Bay Casiro I Atatuerk Ž. Fomova     1                 1            
9 Mailika Ivalo 1981 Donna Dana 2001 GER M OLD Bay Donatelli Feinbrand M. Ivalo     1                              
10 Dalia Katinaitė - Pranckevičienė 1977 Lafontenas MG 2005 LTU G LJ Bay Labradoras II MG Chemborg D.K. Pranckevičienė 1                 1                
11 Dalia Katinaitė - Pranckevičienė 1977 Feel my dreams 2012 DE G WESTF Dark bay Franziskus Rilamara D.K. Pranckevičienė                 1                 1
12 Kasparas Kaminskas 1998 Turandot 2008 LTU M TRAK Bay Herzog Otello A.A.Juskys       1                 1          
13 Rasa Kavaliauskaitė 1987 Gorgeous 2011 NED G KWPN Bay Uphill Wolkentanz Rasa Kavaliauskaitė               1                 1  
14 Rasa Kavaliauskaitė 1987 F.B.I 2010 NED G KWPN Black Jazz OO Seven Nerijus Šipaila     1         1       1         1  
15 Daiva Pakuliene 1969 Convido 2008 LT S BH Black Contendro Star de/Deli   D.Pakuliene     1                 1            
16 Vita Janciauskiene 1968 Rumba MG 2009 LT M LJ Black Chanas Valme V.Janciauskiene             1                 1    
17 Ada Stankeviciute 2002 Ozis 2011 LT G ZEMAIT Grey nezin. nezin. A.Stankeviciute           1                 1      
18 Ieva Mingailaite 2003 Convido 2008 LT S BH Black Contendro Star de/Deli   D.Pakuliene           1                 1      
19 Tereze Rozenberga   Kivi 2002 LAT S LS Bay Calano II Vintas J.Meznieks 1                 1                
20 Olga Sakurova   Pentagon 2003 GER G RHLD Bay Phonix Fernblick I.Sorokina 1                 1                
21 Olga Sakurova   Lord Nelson 2007 GER G OLD Chesnut Lord Weingard Evergreen I.Sorokina     1                 1            
22 Laura Ivanova   Radamira 2003 LAT M OLD Chestnut Relevant Donnerhall J.Savickis   1                 1              
23 Agnese Kukaine   Londay Light 2004 GER G HAN Chestnut Londonderry Airport A.Kukaine 1                 1                
24 Agnese Kukaine   Funky 2010 NED G KWPN Bay Zjengis Khan Welt Hit II A.Kukainis     1                 1            
25 Aiga Silavniece   Diona Haleja 2007 LAT M LS Bay Donnerbube II Vintass A.Kukaine   1                 1              
26 Julija Kosova   Rhadamanthus 2008 LAT S OLD Grey Rohdiamant Samba Hit A.Apsitis     1                 1            
27 Anastasija Titova   Flamenko 2008 LAT G LS Black Finals   G.Loja       1                 1          
28 Andriana Ivančika   Constanza Corozon 2010 LAT M LS Grey Corall Stedinger I.Ivančika             1                 1    
29 Alise Šteinberga   Crystal Cloud 2010 LAT M LS Bay Kadilak Landgold A.Šteinberga             1                 1    
30 Aleksandra Sile   Dina 2003 BEL M BWP Grey CaesarVan de Helle Sun Light Van de Zuuthoeve  S.Mayer           1                 1      
31 Liga Gile   Gundega 2007 LAT M LS Bay Glazgo LS Sadko LS A.Kukaine             1                 1    
32 Sintija Gile   Gundega 2007 LAT M LS Bay Glazgo LS Sadko LS A.Kukaine           1                 1      
33 Dagnija Druva   Luvrs 2007 LAT G LS Bay Levantos Ramses D.Druva     1                 1            
34 Gunita Sumska-Zagata   Dustnov V 2008 NED G KWPN Bay Ustinov Amaretto G.Sumska -Zagata             1                      
35 Everita Daubure   Lady Sun 2008 LAT M LS Bay Levantos I Doms E.Daubure       1                 1     1    
36 Ieva Aleksandrova -Eklone   Milords 2004 LAT G LS Grey Maliby Lear I.Aleksandrova-Eklone             1                 1    
37 Ieva Renate Petersone   Karlo 2011 LAT G LS Bay Caliano Lankruiser G.Bendrupa           1                        
38 Atis Zarins   Kostarika 2009 LAT M LS Grey Centuryo Calando IV A.Zarina             1                 1    
39 Kristine Filipova   Levade 2011 LAT M LS Bay Lavander Valdajs D.Brigmane             1                 1    
40 Diana Suvorova   Flamenco 2010 GER G RHLD Chesnut Fleury Feinsinn A.Mainiece             1                 1    
41 Beate Jursevska   Kuba 2009 LTU M   Grey Eisfreund Fetisas D.Druva             1                 1    
42 Everita Daubure   Kuba 2009 LTU M   Grey Eisfreund Fetisas D.Druva       1                     1      
43 Stella-Marii Tamme 1998 Calendula 2007 EST M ESH Bay Calibro Futurama I OÜ Niitvälja Ratsakool   1   1             1   1          
44 Gabija Vencevičiūtė 2000 Troja 2001 LTU M TRAK Bay Vystrel Kasnačėj A.Žilinskaitė       1                 1          
45 Deimantė Budnikaitė 1993 Sonata 2007 LTU M TRAK Bay Lehndorff's Vystrel L. Bogomolnikovas     1                 1            
6 3 9 6 1 7 10 2 4 6 3 8 5 1 7 10 2 4