Rezultāti : ARHĪVS : 2016 : IEJĀDE 2016 : 16-17.07.2016. BALTIC DRESSAGE LEAGUE, Lithuania - 2016 - Zagare, Lithuania :

Total

Baltic Dressage League, Lithuania - 2016

       
Results
Final Placing Rider name, surname Rider NF  Horse name  Owner 16.07. 17.07. Total
2016. 2016.  
Seniors
1 Sandra Sysojeva LTU King Vikont  S. Sysojeva 68.91 74.56 143.47
2 Tereze Rozenberga LTU Kivi J.Meznieks 66.05 71.56 137.61
3 Agnese Kukaine LTU Londay Light A.Kukaine 67.96 68.94 136.90
4 Dalia Katinaitė - Pranckevičienė LTU Lafontenas MG D.K. Pranckevičienė 64.64 68.91 133.55
5 Aiga Silavniece LAT Diona Haleja A.Kukaine 64.01 0.00 64.01
  Sandra Sysojeva LTU Furst S. Sysojeva 68.57 74.88 143.45
 Young Riders
1 Laura Ivanova LAT Radamira J.Savickis 68.28 67.50 135.78
2 Aiga Silavniece LAT Diona Haleja A.Kukaine 64.73 67.73 132.46
3 Stella-Marii Tamme EST Calendula OÜ Niitvälja Ratsakool 63.41 63.29 126.70
Juniors
1 Kasparas Kaminskas LAT Turandot A.A.Juskys 66.25 69.49 135.74
2 Stella-Marii Tamme EST Calendula OÜ Niitvälja Ratsakool 67.23 66.65 133.88
3 Anastasija Titova LAT Flamenko G.Loja 63.98 67.43 131.41
4 Everita Daubure LAT Kuba D.Druva 64.26 65.74 130.00
5 Sabīne Saļma LAT Lering Ilze Saļma 62.19 60.81 123.00
  Kasparas Kaminskas LAT Torinas  E.Maliauskas 65.94 67.28 133.22
  Everita Daubure LAT Lady Sun E.Daubure 60.94 66.62 127.56
Children
1 Barbora Jakilaitė LTU Havanna B. Jakilaitė 68.28 67.56 135.84
2 Ieva Renate Petersone LAT Karlo G.Bendrupa 66.83 67.06 133.89
3 Aleksandra Sile LAT Dina S.Mayer 68.56 62.72 131.28
4 Sintija Gile LAT Gundega A.Kukaine 63.83 65.17 129.00
5 Ada Stankevičiūtė LTU Ozis A.Stankeviciute 62.28 56.67 118.95
6 Ieva Mingailaitė LTU Convido D.Pakuliene 57.67 57.44 115.11
Amateurs
1 Liga Gile LAT Gundega A.Kukaine 66.17 68.67 134.84
2 Gunita Šumska-Žagata LAT Dustnov V G.Šumska-Žagata 67.42 66.46 133.88
3 Diana Suvorova LAT Flamenco A.Mainiece 67.38 65.92 133.30
4 Liis Liblikmaa EST Chocolate M.Kulešas 67.75 63.54 131.29
5 Kristine Filipova LAT Levade D.Brigmane 62.83 66.88 129.71
6 Alise Šteinberga LAT Crystal Cloud A.Šteinberga 64.38 63.25 127.63
7 Beate Jursevska LAT Kuba D.Druva 63.38 63.58 126.96
7 Andriana Ivančika LAT Constanza Corozon I.Ivančika 64.21 62.75 126.96
9 Ieva Aleksandrova -Eklone LAT Milords I.Aleksandrova -Eklone 62.25 62.67 124.92
10 Vita Jančiauskienė LTU Rumba MG V.Janciauskiene 56.21 56.25 112.46
     
L Class - Open
1 Liis Liblikmaa EST Chocolate M.Kulešas 62.00 0.00 62.00
 M Class - Open  
1 Agnese Kukaine LAT Funky A.Kukainis 68.33 68.83 137.16
2 Olga Šakurova LAT Lord Nelson I.Sorokina 66.13 66.94 133.07
3 Julija Kosova LAT Rhadamanthus A.Apsitis 65.34 65.50 130.84
4 Deimantė Budnikaitė LTU Sonata L.Bogomolnikovas 65.98 64.73 130.71
5 Daiva Pakulienė LTU Convido D.Pakuliene 64.95 65.50 130.45
6 Dagnija Druva LAT Luvrs D.Druva 62.06 62.79 124.85
7 Agnė Šimelionienė LTU Caspija Ž.Fomova 61.76 62.07 123.83
8 Antra Cukermane LAT Roxandra Antra Cukermane 60.49 59.19 119.68
9 Rasa Kavaliauskaitė LTU F.B.I Nerijus Šipaila 65.74 0.00 65.74
10 Mailika Ivalo EST Donna Dana M Ivalo 62.75 0.00 62.75
  Deimantė Budnikaitė LAT Torinas  E.Maliauskas 64.31 64.73 129.04
E Class 
1 Dalia Katinaitė - Pranckevičienė LTU Feel my dreams D.K. Pranckevičienė 68.65 71.13 139.78
2 Barbora Jakilaitė LTU Havanna B. Jakilaitė 68.46 68.80 137.26
3 Lina Stankevičiūtė LTU Little Lady S. Malinauskienė 62.84 63.40 126.24
4 Greta Mikalauskaitė LTU Little Lady S. Malinauskienė 62.4 0.00 62.40