Rezultāti : ARHĪVS : 2016 : KONKŪRS 2016 : 28-31.07.2016. CSI2*-W, CSIYH1* - Riga, Latvia :

Master list

  
Event Name: World Cup CSI2*-W/CSIYH1







First Day Event : 28.07.2016









Last Day Event : 31.07.2016









Show N° Event code Rider ID First name Last name NF Horse FEI ID Horse name Sex Birth Year Color Breed Sire name Dam name Horse owner
50 CSI2*-W 10011755 Vital DZIUNDZIKAU BLR 102RF77 CARIMBO Gelding 2003 Chestnut HOLST Carambo Orchidee xxiv BUKARANOVA, Julia
2 CSIYH1* 10011755 Vital DZIUNDZIKAU BLR 104FV15 ENRICO Stallion 2009 Bay KWPN Padinus Angie BUKARANOVA, Julia
51 CSI2*-W 10011755 Vital DZIUNDZIKAU BLR 103AX80 HERMIONE ASK Mare 2005 Bay DWB CASIR ASK HEIKA ASK BUKARANOVA, Julia
52 CSI2*-W 10011755 Vital DZIUNDZIKAU BLR 103IS42 PEPITTA Mare 2005 Grey DWB Casir Ask La Petite Ask BUKARANOVA, Julia
3 CSIYH1* 10032340 Dzmitry KABACHEUSKI BLR 104SK70 LEKSUS Gelding 2009 Other
LESKOR SALVANA Minsk region olympic reserv equestrian centre
53 CSI2*-W 10032340 Dzmitry KABACHEUSKI BLR 103QD63 MAGIYA Mare 2004 Bay
MUKHTARS IDILIYA Minsk region olympic reserv equestrian centre
54 CSI2*-W 10071358 Vadzim KRESIK BLR 105HL29 CENTURION Stallion 2008 Bay WESTF CAPTAIN FIRE COLINI TACHOR NEMTSAV Sergei
4 CSIYH1* 10037936 Ibragim VASKOV BLR 105HV26 CHRISTMAS STAR Gelding 2010 Grey
Chacco-Blue MB Szelina F HL Aleksejs Korockins
57 CSI2*-W 10044187 Anni KALJUND EST 105HK77 CSENIA Mare 2008 Other
Casanova Paprika Martiina Ojasaar
58 CSI2*-W 10019817 Oliver KARMA EST 104JV27 HANGSTONE JT Z Gelding 2008 Bay ZANG Hardrock Z Twilly Jouni Kinkkula & Oliver Karma
59 CSI2*-W 10019817 Oliver KARMA EST 103GB03 VANCO Z Stallion 2005 Bay ZANG Vancouver Aliena From the Breeder Ruudo Vatsel & Oliver Karma
60 CSI2*-W 10013447 Tiit KIVISILD EST 104WF63 DON KIDE Gelding 2008 Chestnut KWPN Lupicor Topkide Trojan Horses Ltd & Tiit Kivisild
61 CSI2*-W 10013447 Tiit KIVISILD EST 104JS30 DONNA PAOLA Mare 2008 Bay KWPN Verdi Paola Trojan Horses Ltd & Tiit Kivisild
62 CSI2*-W 10013447 Tiit KIVISILD EST 104JT17 FRED Gelding 2008 Other HANN Fighting Fit Chantal Kristiina Pähn & Erik Aedviir
6 CSIYH1* 10001517 Gunnar KLETTENBERG EST 105FD17 FISINA G Mare 2010 Bay KWPN Cador Ammedini Ledimar Kertu Klettenberg
63 CSI2*-W 10001517 Gunnar KLETTENBERG EST 104MA40 QUOTE Gelding 2007 Bay HOLST QUIDAM DE REVEL Halina Vi Gunnar Klettenberg & Gerhard Tijans
64 CSI2*-W 10001517 Gunnar KLETTENBERG EST 103ZF24 TRAFFIC Gelding 2007 Bay ESHB Terror Ballyhara Gunnar Klettenberg & New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
65 CSI2*-W 10002908 Tarmo KUTSAR EST 104MV50 LITTLE JOHN N Gelding 2009 Bay ESHB Lord Z Zamira Tarmo Kutsar
66 CSI2*-W 10097082 Helen-Britt LIIDEMANN EST 103AS53 CATANA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE Mare 2002 Bay BWP Skippy II Pehatra van 't Steenputje Retty Liidemann & Helen-Britt Liidemann
67 CSI2*-W 10116953 Kaidi LUNTER EST 104MD83 IN THE AIR Stallion 2009 Grey KWPN Indorado Wiancara VDL Kaidi Lunter & Karli Kuuskaru
7 CSIYH1* 10116953 Kaidi LUNTER EST 104SH28 ULMO 6B Gelding 2009 Bay KWPN Ustinov Mirakel Kadakas Kinnisvara Ltd
68 CSI2*-W 10106393 Maarja MARTINSON EST 105HK71 CAPPUCCINO Gelding 2007 Other KWPN Heartbreaker O. Lady Edminton Degli Asseri Maarja Martinson
69 CSI2*-W 10021750 Katrin PILL EST 103VU37 CARLOTTA Mare 2007 Bay KWPN Balou du Rouet Z Oakley BCM Estonia OÜ & Katrin Pill
70 CSI2*-W 10002604 Rein PILL EST 103RD84 A BROK Gelding 2005 Chestnut KWPN Balebeh Olensa Trojan Horses Ltd & Rein Pill
71 CSI2*-W 10002604 Rein PILL EST 104LG32 SINEQUAMON Gelding 2008 Bay MIPAAF Looping Gatta Ci Cova Trojan Horses Ltd & Rein Pill & Linda Randpere
72 CSI2*-W 10002997 Urmas RAAG EST 103ZF21 CARLOS Stallion 2007 Bay ESHB Verdi La Feria Hanna Nikander & Urmas Raag
73 CSI2*-W 10002997 Urmas RAAG EST 104JT19 IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART Mare 2008 Bay BWP Verdi Doornroosje v't Nachtegalehof Sven Shois & Mikko Aartio & Karel Cox & Urmas Raag
8 CSIYH1* 10142354 Regina RAHULA EST 105HD13 CHANEL Mare 2010 Bay LBHA Centesimo Legrana Regina Rahula
74 CSI2*-W 10097737 Ketlin RAMJALG EST 104HU55 PITTEGAARDENS ROSITA Mare 2005 Bay DWB Loudini Pittegaardens Rioja Kullo Kender & Lempäälän Ratsastuskeskus
9 CSIYH1* 10009705 Catlin VATSEL EST 104YQ68 MIRAAZ Gelding 2009 Other TRAK Essen Minora Catlin Vatsel
10 CSIYH1* 10001574 Heiki VATSEL EST 105HK72 FALKENFEE BN Gelding 2010 Bay KWPN Emilion Toverfee III Heiki Vatsel ja Kullo Kender
76 CSI2*-W 10001574 Heiki VATSEL EST 104JS80 ILAYZA Mare 2008 Bay BWP Berlin Ratina Heiki Vatsel & Marianne Saar
78 CSI2*-W 10142704 Melina NYBERG FIN 103GH07 FREE BAY Gelding 2002 Black
False Pass
Satu & Mikael Nyberg
12 CSIYH1* 10123618 Jolanta ADAMSONE LAT 104WT75 LUKSORA Mare 2009 Bay
HL257 Louis J HL LS5284 Kalvita LS Anita Berzina
13 CSIYH1* 10112274 Anna ARKHIPOVA LAT 104WY39 LANCASTER Stallion 2009 Bay PZHK Larron Aneksja Aivars Janovskis
80 CSI2*-W 10079766 Aigars BREGZE LAT 104JS82 CALLACADO Gelding 2005 Bay
WE3 Calvados 87 DE41413056894 LS5285 Kadence LS Anna Orlova, Aigars Bregze
14 CSIYH1* 10079766 Aigars BREGZE LAT 105IA62 COSIDOS VICTORY Stallion 2010 Bay
Cosido HLP Elba IV H Anna Orlova
15 CSIYH1* 10013444 Girts BRICIS LAT 105FW62 BERLINI Gelding 2010 Grey
Caspar HOL V-Camilla HOL Girts Bricis
81 CSI2*-W 10013444 Girts BRICIS LAT 105BG78 CAPRIE Gelding 2006 Bay
Cartier van de Heffinck BWP Rose P.R. NRA 213389.98 Girts Bricis, Aleksandrs Vasiljevs
82 CSI2*-W 10013444 Girts BRICIS LAT 103ZV01 CARLORD Gelding 2007 Grey KWPN LANDLORD WAGONDA Kate Ansone - Berzina
83 CSI2*-W 10013444 Girts BRICIS LAT 105FW57 DONAU Gelding 2008 Bay
Emilion Zeppelin Girts Bricis, Aleksandrs Vasiljevs
16 CSIYH1* 10013444 Girts BRICIS LAT 104UZ35 LAKARDO Gelding 2009 Chestnut
HL270 Ladiesman HL Valhora LS Saldus JSS
17 CSIYH1* 10088130 Einars CESNIEKS LAT 104XD19 PESCAROLO Gelding 2009 Bay
WE2 Pedro WE LS5522 Kaprize Marina Polesko
18 CSIYH1* 10030432 Kristine EGLE LAT 105ER87 CASQUETTA Mare 2010 Bay
Casquetto HLP Loranda I HOL Kristine Egle, Gundars Egle
19 CSIYH1* 10030432 Kristine EGLE LAT 104UR47 CINCINATTI Z Mare 2009 Bay
JKH Trucks Commanchi HOLST Alletta V KWPN Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
84 CSI2*-W 10007527 Maira LEJA LAT 103WY14 CORRWIKO Stallion 2007 Grey
Corrado I DE321210046185 HOL Windoria OS JSK Laimigais pakavs" , L.Pavlicenko"

CSIYH1* 10040081 Kristaps NERETNIEKS LAT 105IG08 AVENSINE Mare 2010 Bay
OL10 Avellynus OL Cairasine LS UAB Favoritas
85 CSI2*-W 10040081 Kristaps NERETNIEKS LAT 104DB21 FOR FAN Gelding 2006 Chestnut WESTF For Pleasure Falkenhof ' s Landfee UAB Favoritas"/ Kristaps Neretnieks"
86 CSI2*-W 10007526 Dainis OZOLS LAT 104UX00 CRISTAL Mare 2008 Other
Carenzo DE 431314008403 Cascade De 331311606398 Maris Millers
87 CSI2*-W 10108306 Monta PAREIZA LAT 104JT12 KAFFE Mare 2008 Bay
DH15 Stolpegardens Castello DH Fleiva LS SIA Saldus JSS
88 CSI2*-W 10080108 Laura PENELE LAT 104LN27 DUNDAS V.D.M. Gelding 2008 Bay KWPN CARDENTO JERSINA Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
20 CSIYH1* 10080108 Laura PENELE LAT 105FB84 FLIPPERBOY Gelding 2010 Bay
Emilion Cindy Laura Penele, Airisa Penele
89 CSI2*-W 10143167 Martins PILDERS LAT 105IB05 KORIDA Mare 2006 Grey
HL239 Calano II Digna LS z/s Zagkalni, Janis Busers
21 CSIYH1* 10143214 Toms Andrejs PLIKSA LAT 105IA70 CAMERLANE Gelding 2010 Bay
Cardenio HLP Tamerlane BP ZB1 Ilze Pliksa
22 CSIYH1* 10143168 Raimonds RUKERIS LAT 105IC54 CANANERO Stallion 2009 Grey
HL258 Corall HL LS5550 Aravija Raimods Rukeris
90 CSI2*-W 10011036 Aleksandrs SAKUROVS LAT 102YA67 GIRS Gelding 2000 Bay LBHA GUIDO H188 HOREZMA Aleksandrs Shakurovs
91 CSI2*-W 10011036 Aleksandrs SAKUROVS LAT 104BF97 ISPRAVNIK Gelding 2006 Chestnut
TR76 Ishor TR Vigoda LS SIA Saldus Riding School""
92 CSI2*-W 10080131 Sintija SEMENKOVA LAT 104LV24 IRWINDS WING Stallion 2008 Bay
ZV3 IRASIR SE0044040101418 Winderline LV000217550020 Edgars Treibergs
23 CSIYH1* 10112035 Sabine SILINA LAT 105IB54 FANTAST Stallion 2010 Bay
Indostro Passivona Natalija Silina
93 CSI2*-W 10112035 Sabine SILINA LAT LAT40061 KALGARI Gelding 2000 Bay
Kardinals LS Safra LS Juris Meznieks
24 CSIYH1* 10019353 Andis VARNA LAT 105FB93 CONQUESTA Mare 2010 Bay
HL269 Caraoki HL Elcantara HN Madara Blumbaha, Andis Varna
94 CSI2*-W 10019353 Andis VARNA LAT 105DP36 D.FRADIN Mare 2008 Chestnut
Vingino 02.06403 Ufradin 01.11101 Andis Varna, Diana Berzina
25 CSIYH1* 10019353 Andis VARNA LAT 105HG49 FLORENTEA Mare 2010 Grey
Clinton Kitea Andis Varna, Diana Berzina
95 CSI2*-W 10019353 Andis VARNA LAT 104BF98 KS CORADINA Mare 2007 Grey LBHA CORLENSKY G CAIRASINE Andis Varna, SIA Kurzemes seklas""
97 CSI2*-W 10065489 Gabriele DOMINAUSKAITE LTU 103SP78 TORINO Gelding 2005 Chestnut
Avero Tanita Gabriele Dominauskaite
28 CSIYH1* 10019286 Kostas GAIGALAS LTU 104VP96 EDELSTER Mare 2009 Bay KWPN Cantos Reizende Ster Nabatnikov Sergei
98 CSI2*-W 10005930 Irmantas GRIKIENIS LTU 104MF20 GLAMOUR FOR EVER Gelding 2004 Bay
Grand Step Stephanie Virginijus Ramanauskas/Irmantas Grikienis
99 CSI2*-W 10031386 Danielius GUTKAUSKAS LTU 105BK12 RUFINA Mare 2004 Bay
Ramazotti star Kiba Gediminas Gutkauskas
100 CSI2*-W 10031386 Danielius GUTKAUSKAS LTU 102TJ02 TOM RIDDLE S Stallion 2001 Bay HOLST Ramirado Felina IV Gediminas Gutkauskas
101 CSI2*-W 10031386 Danielius GUTKAUSKAS LTU 103ON03 ZARONE Mare 2004 Chestnut KWPN Kojak Rione G.Gutkauskas
29 CSIYH1* 10046294 Tadas JANKAUSKAS LTU 104YZ01 HIPOKRATAS Stallion 2009 Bay
Veimaras Hipogeja JAN RAMSTAD/MANTAS GURGZDYS
30 CSIYH1* 10029722 Gintare MALINAUSKAITE LTU 105IC78 DIONN Stallion 2010 Bay
Diarado Wanda Sigitas Petraitis
102 CSI2*-W 10112161 Monika PAULAUSKAITE LTU 103JG53 GOEJE VRIJDAG Gelding 2006 Grey BWP QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE VsI Hobby Horse""
103 CSI2*-W 10112161 Monika PAULAUSKAITE LTU LTU40139 LORDANOS AS Gelding 2003 Bay OLDBG LORDANOS AKORDIA VsI Hobby Horse""
31 CSIYH1* 10057817 Kristupas PETRAITIS LTU 105FG83 BAMBINA Mare 2009 Chestnut
Bacardi Citrina Sigitas Petraitis
104 CSI2*-W 10057817 Kristupas PETRAITIS LTU 105FP34 BORZOMIS Stallion 2009 Bay
Bacardi Renda S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
105 CSI2*-W 10057817 Kristupas PETRAITIS LTU 104EW48 DYLANO M Gelding 2008 Bay KWPN Cantos Kalibra S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
32 CSIYH1* 10057817 Kristupas PETRAITIS LTU 105IA80 QUICK STAR Mare 2009 Grey
Upgrade Gabija Z/s Akoti/ Sergei Kaftailov
33 CSIYH1* 10035569 Matas PETRAITIS LTU 104WZ34 BACARDI BOY Stallion 2010 Bay
Bacardi Sara Sigitas Petraitis
34 CSIYH1* 10035569 Matas PETRAITIS LTU 105IA84 BAVARIJA Mare 2010 Bay
Bacardi Lerida Z/s Akoti/ Sergei Kaftailov
106 CSI2*-W 10035569 Matas PETRAITIS LTU 104XS37 DALIANTE M Mare 2008 Grey KWPN Zürich Waliante M Sigitas Petraitis
107 CSI2*-W 10035569 Matas PETRAITIS LTU 104TW06 DORENA Z Mare 2009 Bay ZANG Diamant de Semilly Marena Sigitas Petraitis
108 CSI2*-W 10035569 Matas PETRAITIS LTU 103RU51 SOLI DEO GLORIJA Mare 2005 Chestnut TRAK GLUOSNIS xx SVAJONE S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
109 CSI2*-W 10011105 Andrius PETROVAS LTU 105FM57 CHALVARO Gelding 2006 Bay OS Charity Kuronia Andrius Petrovas
110 CSI2*-W 10011105 Andrius PETROVAS LTU 105AF41 VENERA Mare 2009 Bay
Valsas Grees Vilius Niauronis/ Andrius Petrovas
111 CSI2*-W 10011105 Andrius PETROVAS LTU 103GQ39 ZUKO S Gelding 2004 Chestnut KWPN ODERMUS R KIRSTEN S Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
112 CSI2*-W 10123265 Justina RECIUNAITE LTU 104LS31 CORMINT DE LUXE Gelding 2006 Bay
Cormint Gota Ausra Mudenaite
113 CSI2*-W 10003114 Zigmantas SARKA LTU 103PH90 ASTER Gelding 2005 Bay KWPN LARINO Cerise Olga Smolskaja/Zigmantas Sarka

CSIYH1* 10003114 Zigmantas SARKA LTU 105IG07 BURGUNDIJA Mare 2009 Bay
RONDO BAGYRA V.Klimovas/L.Klimovaite Benete/Z.Šarka
114 CSI2*-W 10003114 Zigmantas SARKA LTU 103LF33 CASHMAN Gelding 2001 Bay
CASHMAN HAUPTSTUTBUCH GERTI OLGA SMOLSKAJA/ ZIGMANTAS SARKA
115 CSI2*-W 10036765 Zigmantas SARKA JR LTU 104LY05 EGEJA Mare 2004 Bay
Hamlets Ela Lina Sarkiene/Zigmantas Sarka
116 CSI2*-W 10044738 Nerijus SIPAILA LTU 104CY19 CALIENTE Gelding 2007 Bay HOLST Cormint Gota Nerijus Sipaila
35 CSIYH1* 10044738 Nerijus SIPAILA LTU 105GK58 CHENET Gelding 2010 Bay
Cosido Warschau-mb Nerijus Sipaila
36 CSIYH1* 10044738 Nerijus SIPAILA LTU 105GK63 SHELBY Mare 2010 Black
Tailormade Stardust Corona Nerijus Sipaila
37 CSIYH1* 10079816 Aleksejus TIMOFEJEVAS LTU 105AX14 CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 Mare 2010 Bay HANN Contagio For Nistria VsI Hobby Horse""
117 CSI2*-W 10079816 Aleksejus TIMOFEJEVAS LTU 104BT47 ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF Gelding 2008 Bay BWP DER SENAAT 111 Superbe Hobby Horse VšI
118 CSI2*-W 10096903 Monika VALUNTAITE LTU 104LR65 CELIC Gelding 2007 Grey DWB Camelot Celicia Monika Valuntaite
119 CSI2*-W 10096903 Monika VALUNTAITE LTU 103YR95 LIFE IS LIFE Gelding 2007 Bay DWB Linardo Quisina Z Monika Valuntaite
120 CSI2*-W 10011108 Ricardas VISMERIS LTU 104OW41 CENTRINO Gelding 2008 Bay
Casiro I Hera Andrey Rusakov
121 CSI2*-W 10011108 Ricardas VISMERIS LTU 104KG67 CHELINO Gelding 2008 Bay OLDBG Casiro I Kassandra Andrey Rusakov
122 CSI2*-W 10031025 Valdemaras ZUKAUSKAS LTU 104QR33 IKITA VON DER WERETHERBACH Mare 2008 Grey
Cicero Esprit butler Court Stables
123 CSI2*-W 10031025 Valdemaras ZUKAUSKAS LTU 105AY76 PILIGRIMAS Stallion 2005 Chestnut
Heleris Pracha UAB Lietuvos zirgynas""
125 CSI2*-W 10017401 Dawid KUBIAK POL 103MI94 BAGAZZA M Mare 2006 Bay KWPN Quidam de Revel Ragazza Di Olympia Dawid Kubiak
126 CSI2*-W 10043607 Aleksandra WIECKOWSKA POL 103MS23 GOLDIK GIRL Mare 2003 Bay OLDBG Grandeur (hann) Waikiki (old) Magadalena Duszczyk-Radomska
128 CSI2*-W 10030171 Alexandr BELEKHOV RUS 103VB35 DONOVAN Gelding 2008 Bay KWPN Memphis Vialita VOROBYEV, Alexander
129 CSI2*-W 10030171 Alexandr BELEKHOV RUS 103DQ72 QUINCY 127 Mare 2004 Bay HANN Quidam's Rubin Wolke VOROBYEV, Alexander
130 CSI2*-W 10109122 Egor SHCHIBRIK RUS 103AJ36 ADONIS Gelding 2005 Bay KWPN PINO ONBEKEND UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija""
131 CSI2*-W 10109122 Egor SHCHIBRIK RUS 104KV84 CARLSBERG 10 Gelding 2007 Bay KWPN Lord Z Widin VsI Vakaru zirgai"/Ralfas Rackus"
39 CSIYH1* 10109122 Egor SHCHIBRIK RUS 104KD16 LUDWIG LIBERTY Gelding 2009 Bay OLDBG Ludwig von Bayern Belle Bijou VsI Vakaru zirgai"/Ralfas Rackus"