Total - Rīga

 

Baltic Dressage League, Latvia - 2016

Riga, 13.-14.08.2016.    
Results
Final Placing Rider name, surname Rider NF  Horse name  Owner 13.08. 14.08.  
2016. 2016.  
Seniors
1 Sandra Sysojeva LTU FURST S. Sysojeva 69.895 73.225 143.120
2 Grete Hussar EST  Rohan Warrior OÜ Devoran 65.842 69.350 135.192
3 Getter Kangur EST  Ashwan Getter Kangur 67.105 67.425 134.530
4 Agnese Kukaine LAT Londay Light A.Kukaine 66.895 67.075 133.970
5 Dalia Katinaite - Pranckeviciene LTU Lafontenas MG D.Katinaite - Pranckeviciene 64.000 64.300 128.300
6 Marika Vunder EST  Helifar Õie Malmberg 63.289 63.700 126.989
7 Olga Koroļenko LAT Raskanio Laura Gustsone 60.947 63.650 124.597
8 Heli Hussar EST  Miss Smila OÜ Devoran 60.342 63.400 123.742
9 Aiga Silavniece LAT Diona Haleja A.Kukaine 63.789   63.789
  Agnese Kukaine LAT Eko A. Kukaine 65.053 67.300 132.353
Seniors OC
1 Tereze Rozenberga LAT Kivi J.Meznieks 62.140 67.575 129.715
 Young Riders
1 Aiga Silavniece LAT Diona Haleja A.Kukaine 62.405 66.806 129.211
2 Stella-Marii Tamme EST  Calendula OÜ NIITVÄLJA RATSAKOOL 65.811 62.694 128.505
3 Kätlin Nõgu EST Staccato G OÜ NIITVÄLJA RATSAKOOL 61.459   61.459
Juniors
1 Helena Kaal EST  Cassander E.Kaal 68.229 69.755 137.984
2 Stella-Marii Tamme EST  Calendula OÜ NIITVÄLJA RATSAKOOL 68.385 68.431 136.816
3 Kasparas Kaminskas LTU Turandot A.A.Juskys 64.668 71.029 135.697
4 Anastasija Titova LAT Flamenko G.Loja 66.198 66.902 133.100
5 Everita Daubure LAT Lady Sun E.Daubure 65.417 65.000 130.417
6 Ilva Lazdina LAT Kolers A.Mainiece 64.323 65.784 130.107
7 Rose Marie Skjoldby EST  Ounce of Gold R.M.Skjoldby 65.104 62.353 127.457
8 Elisabeth Skjoldby EST  Donna Del Lago LIIVAKU TALLID OÜ 61.667 65.294 126.961
9 Sabīne Saļma LAT Lering Ilze Saļma 64.167 61.422 125.589
10 Kätlin Nõgu EST Staccato G OÜ NIITVÄLJA RATSAKOOL 60.365 64.265 124.630
11 Elza Alma Graumane LAT Leipo A.Graumanis 61.823 62.010 123.833
12 Carinee Ainola  EST  Rant BESTAMER OÜ 66.198   66.198
  Everita Daubure LAT Kuba D.Druva 65.417 63.676 129.093
Children
1 Helena Kaal EST  Cassander E.Kaal 70.444 69.444 139.888
2 Barbora Jakilaite LTU Havanna   69.889 69.556 139.445
3 Carinee Ainola  EST  Rant BESTAMER OÜ 69.333 68.889 138.222
4 Ieva Renate Petersone LAT Karlo G.Bendrupa 68.389 66.167 134.556
5 Elisabeth Atamanski EST William OÜ NIITVÄLJA RATSAKOOL 67.944 65.167 133.111
6 Irina Pobortseva LAT Baron I.Sorokina 67.111 64.611 131.722
7 Sintija Gile LAT Gundega A.Kukaine 65.389 64.111 129.500
8 Anni Aleksandra Algus EST  Summer Wine G.Kangur 67.778 60.222 128.000
9 Rose Marie Skjoldby EST  Rosinante LIIVAKU TALLID OÜ 66.333 58.667 125.000
10 Sonja Roberta Sedin EST Mimii OÜ NOVEARENDUS 63.833 61.056 124.889
11 Žanna Kudinova LAT Shamrock Z.Kudinova 63.000   63.000
  Irina Pobortseva LAT DoTrust in Me V.Pobortsev 63.556 63.500 127.056
Amateurs
1 Liga Gile LAT Gundega A.Kukaine 67.889 67.611 135.500
2 Gunita Sumska-Zagata LAT Dustnov V G.Sumska - Zagata 67.500 66.556 134.056
3 Daiga Gravite LAT Leilani D.Gravite 64.889 67.389 132.278
4 Patricija Kokina LAT La Mason  P.Kokina 65.167 65.389 130.556
5 Kristine Filipova LAT Levade D.Brigmane 66.389 63.611 130.000
6 Kistiana Kuzmane LAT Wallace S.Strake 65.000 64.222 129.222
7 Liis Liblikmaa EST Chocolate MAARIKA KULEŠAS 67.278 61.222 128.500
8 Iveta Daubure LAT Lapsa Lulu A.Mainiece 64.167 63.667 127.834
9 Diana Suvorova LAT Flamenco A.Mainiece 66.500 58.111 124.611
10 Anastasija Popova LAT Kardināls Rišeljē A.Popova 62.056 61.611 123.667
11 Vineta Kusina  LAT Marendo V.Kusina 58.389 63.611 122.000
12 Rita Parts EST Millenna Rita Parts 56.778 60.444 117.222
13 Ieva Aleksandrova- Eklone LAT Milords Ieva Aleksandrova- Eklone   59.167 59.167
14 Alise Šteinberga LAT Crystal Cloud Alise Šteinberga   58.611 58.611
L Class - Open
1 Miriam Tamm EST Sir Forsythe CL RANGI TALU 2 68.889 66.042 134.931
2 Inese Tomase LAT Eldīvo K.Ļevašova 66.722 62.500 129.222
3 Olga Kiričenko LAT Vivijāns O. Kirčenko 61.111 61.927 123.038
4 Heli Hussar EST  Richard Lionheart OÜ Devoran 65.167   65.167
5 Liis Liblikmaa EST Chocolate MAARIKA KULEŠAS 64.000   64.000
6 Elisabeth Skjoldby EST  Sahib LIIVAKU TALLID OÜ   63.854 63.854
 M Class - Open  
1 Tereze Rozenberga LAT Kvarcs A.Janovskis 67.794 67.658 135.452
2 Aleksandra Panovska LAT Ester I.Sorokina 66.029 67.432 133.461
3 Olga Sakurova LAT Lord Nelson I.Sorokina 66.078 66.937 133.015
4 Tiina Kuusmann EST Rimbaud KASUMAA HOBUSED OÜ 65.441 66.171 131.612
5 Agnese Kukaine LAT Funky A.Kukainis 66.912 64.667 131.579
6 Julija Kosova LAT Rhadamanthus A.Apsitis 64.559 65.811 130.370
7 Deimantė Budnikaitė LTU Sonata L.Bogomolnikovas 63.431 64.414 127.845
8 Heli Hussar EST  Richard Lionheart OÜ Devoran 64.216 62.883 127.099
9 Laima Lace LAT Roids B.Videniece 63.431 63.333 126.764
10 Dagnija Druva LAT Luvrs D.Druva 62.647 62.342 124.989
11 Elisabeth Skjoldby EST  Donna Del Lago LIIVAKU TALLID OÜ 62.059   62.059
12 Mailika Ivalo EST Donna Dana Mailika Ivalo 56.667   56.667