Rezultāti : IEJĀDE : IEJĀDE 2017 :

5.08.2017. FEI World Dressage Challenge 2017 - Kleisti, Rīga

SCHEDULE >>>

VETERINARY HORSE INSPECTION list >>>

STARTING list >>>

 

Results:

2017 FEI WORLD DRESSAGE CHALLENGE

COUNTRY: LATVIA
DATES:  05.08.2017.
                                                       
 
JUDGE C: Mrs.Irina Ludina (RUS) JUDGE E: Mrs. Ginta Vilde (LAT)
PRIX ST-GEORGES INDIVIDUAL CLASSIFICATION Collective Marks Rider's Position
Final Placing   Mr/Mrs/Ms   Name of Rider Rider's NF Rider's Nationality Name of Horse Judge C Judge E Total points % # of Errors Total       Judge C Total         Judge E Judge C Judge E Team
                             
1   Mrs   Aleksandra Panovska LAT LAT Ester 262.50 250.50 513.00 67.50   42.50 41.00 15.00 14.00  
2   Ms   Elza Zake LAT LAT A Splash of Class 247.00 249.00 496.00 65.26   39.00 39.00 13.00 13.00  
3   Ms   Indra Gabalina LAT LAT Crystal 243.50 243.00 486.50 64.01   39.50 40.00 13.00 14.00  
Signature of Judges :                
SENIOR II CLASS INDIVIDUAL CLASSIFICATION Collective Marks Rider's Position
Final Placing   Mr/Mrs/Ms   Name of Rider Rider's NF Rider's Nationality Name of Horse Judge C Judge E Total points % # of Errors Total         Judge C Total         Judge E Judge C Judge E Team
                             
1   Ms   Everita Daubure LAT LAT Kolers 249.50 244.50 494.00 66.76   40.50 40.00 14.00 13.00 X
2   Mrs   Agnese Kukaine LAT LAT Funky 248.00 244.00 492.00 66.49   39.50 40.00 13.00 14.00 X
3   Mrs   Aleksandra Panovska LAT LAT Baron 245.00 241.50 486.50 65.74   40.50 39.00 14.00 13.00 X
4   Ms   Sintija Gile LAT LAT Gundega 237.00 244.50 481.50 65.07   39.00 41.00 13.00 14.00  
5   Mrs   Anastasija Morozova LAT LAT Karaoke 242.50 237.00 479.50 64.80   38.50 39.00 13.00 14.00  
6   Ms   Nora Nuksa LAT LAT Don Rasson 232.00 237.50 469.50 63.45   37.50 39.00 13.00 13.00  
7   Ms   Gundega Krigere LAT LAT Bolero Del 232.50 233.50 466.00 62.97   37.50 36.50 13.00 13.00  
8   Ms   Julija Pumpure LAT LAT Lengli 231.50 233.00 464.50 62.77   37.50 38.00 13.00 13.00  
9   Ms   Elza Alma Graumane LAT LAT Leipo 235.50 227.00 462.50 62.50   39.00 37.00 13.00 13.00  
10   Ms   Everita Daubure LAT LAT Lord Sinclair 232.50 228.00 460.50 62.23   38.50 37.50 13.00 13.00  
11   Mrs   Vineta Kusina LAT LAT Marendo 224.50 212.00 436.50 58.99   36.50 33.00 12.00 12.00  
Signature of Judges :                
SENIOR I CLASS INDIVIDUAL CLASSIFICATION Collective Marks Rider's Position
Final Placing   Mr/Mrs/Ms   Name of Rider Rider's NF Rider's Nationality Name of Horse Judge C Judge E Total points % # of Errors Total        Judge C Total         Judge E Judge C Judge E Team
                             
1   Ms   Ilva Lazdina LAT LAT Flamenco 218.50 214.00 432.50 67.58   41.50 41.00 14.00 14.00  
2   Ms   Elza Zaķe LAT LAT Coco Chanel 216.50 213.50 430.00 67.19   40.50 41.00 14.00 14.00  
3   Mrs   Diana Suvorova LAT LAT Dreams come true 219.50 207.50 427.00 66.72   42.00 39.00 14.00 13.00  
4   Ms   Beatrise Dinsberga LAT LAT Don De Fieros 214.00 201.00 415.00 64.84   40.50 37.00 14.00 13.00  
5   Mrs   Vita Ahmadejeva LAT LAT Avelins 199.00 207.50 406.50 63.52 1 38.50 39.00 13.00 13.00  
6   Ms   Andriana Ivancika LAT LAT Constanza Corazon 206.00 198.50 404.50 63.20   38.50 37.50 13.00 13.00  
7   Mrs   Ieva Aleksandrova-Eklone LAT LAT Milords 202.00 196.50 398.50 62.27   38.00 38.00 13.00 13.00  
8   Ms   Elza Alma Graumane LAT LAT Doroteja 202.00 191.00 393.00 61.41   38.00 35.00 13.00 12.00  
Signature of Judges :                
YOUTH CLASS INDIVIDUAL CLASSIFICATION Collective Marks Rider's Position
Final Placing   Mr/Mrs/Ms   Name of Rider Rider's NF Rider's Nationality Name of Horse Judge C Judge E Total points % # of Errors Total         Judge C Total         Judge E Judge C Judge E Team
                             
1   Ms   Aleksandra Sīle LAT LAT Lauren 195.00 209.50 404.50 67.42   40.50 42.00 14.00 14.00 X
2   Ms   Anastasija Novikova LAT LAT Lando 196.00 200.50 396.50 66.08   40.00 41.00 14.00 14.00  
3   Ms   Zanna Kudinova LAT LAT Shamrock 191.50 196.00 387.50 64.58   39.00 39.00 13.00 13.00  
4   Ms   Valerija Guste LAT LAT Kadrija 191.00 194.50 385.50 64.25   38.50 41.00 13.00 14.00  
5   Ms   Laura Jerane LAT LAT Lavanda 190.00 190.00 380.00 63.33   38.00 38.00 13.00 13.00  
6   Ms   Polina Politiko LAT LAT Hiltons 178.00 176.00 354.00 59.00 1 37.00 37.00 13.00 13.00  
Signature of Judges :                
DECLARED TEAM CLASSIFICATION
Final Placing Mr/Mrs/Ms   Name of Rider Rider's NF Rider's Nationality Name of Horse Judge C Judge E Total points Coefficient Final Score Class
 
3 Mrs Aleksandra Panovska LAT LAT Baron 245.00 241.50 486.50   65.74 SENIOR II CLASS
2 Mrs Agnese Kukaine LAT LAT Funky 248.00 244.00 492.00   66.49 SENIOR II CLASS
1 Ms Everita Daubure LAT LAT Kolers 249.50 244.50 494.00   66.76 SENIOR II CLASS
1 Ms Aleksandra Sīle LAT LAT Lauren 195.00 209.50 404.50   67.42 YOUTH CLASS
Signature of Judges :                
NOTE: To be returned after the event by e-mail in Excel format to Andreina Wipraechtiger FEI Solidarity Dept. (andreina.wipraechtiger@fei.org).