FEI WORLD DRESSAGE CHALLENGE |
|
|
STARTING list |
|
|
|
COUNTRY: LATVIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VENUE: RIGA |
DATES: |
05.08.2017. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DISCIPLINE: DRESSAGE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Start at |
Name of Rider |
Show number |
Rider's NF |
Name of Horse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CATEGORY: |
FEI World Dressage Challenge Youth |
|
|
(Team Children Test 2016) |
1 |
11.00 |
Aleksandra Sīle |
7 |
LAT |
Lauren |
2 |
11.07 |
Polina Politiko |
5 |
LAT |
Hiltons |
3 |
11.14 |
Anastasija Novikova |
9 |
LAT |
Lando |
4 |
11.21 |
Zanna Kudinova |
11 |
LAT |
Shamrock |
5 |
11.28 |
Valerija Guste |
15 |
LAT |
Kadrija |
6 |
11.35 |
Laura Jerane |
17 |
LAT |
Lavanda |
|
BREAK 5 min. |
|
|
|
CATEGORY: |
FEI World Dressage Challenge Senior I |
|
|
(Individual Children Test 2016) |
1 |
11.47 |
Vita Ahmadejeva |
25 |
LAT |
Avelins |
2 |
11.54 |
Elza Zaķe |
23 |
LAT |
Coco Chanel |
3 |
12.01 |
Diana Suvorova |
21 |
LAT |
Dreams come true |
4 |
12.08 |
Ieva Aleksandrova-Eklone |
19 |
LAT |
Milords |
5 |
12.15 |
Elza Alma Graumane |
27 |
LAT |
Doroteja |
6 |
12.22 |
Beatrise Dinsberga |
29 |
LAT |
Don De Fieros |
7 |
12.29 |
Adriana Ivancika |
71 |
LAT |
Constanza Corozon |
8 |
12.36 |
Ilva Lazdina |
31 |
LAT |
Flamenco |
|
BREAK 35 min. Prize giving ceremony |
CATEGORY: |
FEI World Dressage Challenge Prix St-Georges |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
13.18 |
Aleksandra Panovska |
35 |
LAT |
Ester |
2 |
13.26 |
Agnese Kukaine |
37 |
LAT |
EKO |
3 |
13.34 |
Margreta Baltgalve |
33 |
LAT |
Palase |
4 |
13.42 |
Indra Gabalina |
13 |
LAT |
Crystal |
5 |
13.50 |
Elza Zake |
39 |
LAT |
A Splash of Class |
|
BREAK 5 min. |
|
|
|
CATEGORY: |
FEI World Dressage Challenge Senior II |
|
|
(Junior Team Test 2016) |
1 |
14.03 |
Everita Daubure |
43 |
LAT |
Lord Sinclair |
2 |
14.11 |
Julija Pumpure |
61 |
LAT |
Lengli |
3 |
14.19 |
Vineta Kusina |
57 |
LAT |
Marendo |
4 |
14.27 |
Anastasija Morozova |
47 |
LAT |
Karaoke |
5 |
14.35 |
Sintija Gile |
51 |
LAT |
Gundega |
6 |
14.43 |
Nora Nuksa |
53 |
LAT |
Don Rasson |
7 |
14.51 |
Gundega Krigere |
55 |
LAT |
Bolero Del |
8 |
14.59 |
Elza Alma Graumane |
59 |
LAT |
Leipo |
9 |
15.07 |
Aleksandra Panovska |
41 |
LAT |
Baron |
10 |
15.15 |
Agnese Kukaine |
49 |
LAT |
Funky |
11 |
15.23 |
Everita Daubure |
45 |
LAT |
Kolers |
|
|
Prize giving ceremony |