Rezultāti : ARHĪVS : 2018 : IEJĀDE 2018 : 9-10.06.2018. BALTIC DRESSAGE LEAGUE, Latvia-2018 - Equestrian Centre Kleisti, Riga, Latvia :
M Class
Baltic Dressage League, Latvia - 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Riga, 09.-10.06.2018. |
|
RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judge |
H |
Kristīne Lisovska (LAT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judge |
C |
Eva Maria Vint Warmington (EST) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judge |
B |
Natalija Sharurova (LAT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final Placing |
Rider name, surname |
Rider NF |
Horse name |
Owner |
Results |
|
Total points |
% |
|
H |
% |
Placing |
C |
% |
Placing |
B |
% |
Placing |
Error |
|
M Class - FEI Preliminary Test Juniors 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tatjana Maļikova |
LAT |
Skyfall |
J.Penkhina |
208.0 |
69.33 |
1 |
203.0 |
67.67 |
1 |
211.5 |
70.50 |
1 |
|
622.5 |
69.167 |
|
2 |
Miriam Tamm |
EST |
Sir Forsythe CL |
RANGI TALU 2 |
196.5 |
65.50 |
2 |
201.5 |
67.17 |
2 |
204.5 |
68.17 |
2 |
|
602.5 |
66.944 |
|
3 |
Dalia Katinaite - Pranckeviciene |
LTU |
Furst Frederik |
D.Katinaite - Pranckeviciene |
190.5 |
63.50 |
3 |
201.5 |
67.17 |
2 |
191.5 |
63.83 |
3 |
|
583.5 |
64.833 |
|
4 |
Antra Cukermane |
LAT |
Roxandra |
A.Cukermane |
190.5 |
63.50 |
4 |
179.5 |
59.83 |
4 |
188.5 |
62.83 |
4 |
|
558.5 |
62.056 |
|
5 |
Eliis Vaiper |
EST |
Skovvangs Una |
Hobosekasvanduse OU |
176.0 |
58.67 |
7 |
176.0 |
58.67 |
5 |
178.0 |
59.33 |
5 |
|
530.0 |
58.889 |
|
6 |
Inga Perkona |
LAT |
F.B.I. |
I.Perkona |
176.5 |
58.83 |
6 |
171.5 |
57.17 |
6 |
162.0 |
54.00 |
7 |
|
510.0 |
56.667 |
|
7 |
Vineta Kusina |
LAT |
Marendo |
V.Kusina |
179.0 |
59.67 |
5 |
160.5 |
53.50 |
7 |
169.5 |
56.50 |
6 |
|
509.0 |
56.556 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judge |
H |
Kristīne Lisovska (LAT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judge |
C |
Natalija Sharurova (LAT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judge |
B |
Vivian Lindemann (NED) |
|
Final Placing |
Rider name, surname |
Rider NF |
Horse name |
Owner |
Results |
|
Total points |
% |
|
H |
% |
Placing |
C |
% |
Placing |
B |
% |
Placing |
Error |
|
M Class - FEI Team Test Juniors 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dalia Katinaite - Pranckeviciene |
LTU |
Furst Frederik |
D.Katinaite - Pranckeviciene |
213.5 |
64.70 |
1 |
197.5 |
59.85 |
3 |
217.0 |
65.76 |
1 |
|
628.0 |
63.434 |
|
2 |
Antra Cukermane |
LAT |
Roxandra |
A.Cukermane |
206.5 |
62.58 |
2 |
201.0 |
60.91 |
1 |
211.0 |
63.94 |
2 |
|
618.5 |
62.475 |
|
3 |
Miriam Tamm |
EST |
Sir Forsythe CL |
RANGI TALU 2 |
202.5 |
61.36 |
3 |
199.0 |
60.30 |
2 |
201.0 |
60.91 |
3 |
|
602.5 |
60.859 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
President of Ground Jury: __________________________ (Eva Maria Vint-Warmington 4* (EST)) |
|
Secretary: __________________________ (Tatjana Sadovina) |
|
|