Rezultāti : ARHĪVS : 2018 : IEJĀDE 2018 : 9-10.06.2018. BALTIC DRESSAGE LEAGUE, Latvia-2018 - Equestrian Centre Kleisti, Riga, Latvia :
Children
Baltic Dressage League, Latvia - 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judge |
H |
Maija Kleinberga (LAT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judge |
C |
Sandra Karisa (LAT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judge |
B |
Eva Maria Vint Warmington (EST) |
Final Placing |
Rider name, surname |
Rider NF |
Horse name |
Owner |
Results |
Error |
Total points |
% |
|
H |
% |
Placing |
C |
% |
Placing |
B |
% |
Placing |
|
Children - FEI Children Preliminary Test B 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Barbora Jakilaite |
LTU |
Quo-Vadis |
B.Jakilaite |
183.5 |
70.58 |
1 |
178.0 |
68.46 |
1 |
184.5 |
70.96 |
1 |
|
546.0 |
70.000 |
|
2 |
Berit Pihlak |
EST |
Chicolo (SP) |
Kristi-Liis Koppel |
182.0 |
70.00 |
2 |
175.0 |
67.31 |
2 |
182.5 |
70.19 |
2 |
|
539.5 |
69.167 |
|
3 |
Milda Lisauskaite |
LTU |
Safaris |
L.Augaityte/M.Lisauskaite |
180.5 |
69.42 |
3 |
171.5 |
65.96 |
4 |
173.5 |
66.73 |
3 |
|
525.5 |
67.372 |
|
4 |
Leticija Politere |
LAT |
Laso |
LLU |
175.0 |
67.31 |
5 |
174.5 |
67.12 |
3 |
173.0 |
66.54 |
4 |
|
522.5 |
66.987 |
|
5 |
Miia Tooming |
EST |
Veenus (SP) |
K.Adamson |
175.0 |
67.31 |
5 |
171.5 |
65.96 |
4 |
172.0 |
66.15 |
5 |
|
518.5 |
66.474 |
|
6 |
Laura Lumbyte |
LTU |
Cappucino |
D.Strepetkaite/I.Augaityte |
176.5 |
67.88 |
4 |
171.5 |
65.96 |
4 |
165.5 |
63.65 |
6 |
|
513.5 |
65.833 |
|
7 |
Anda Cukermane |
LAT |
Rafaels |
A.Cukermane |
170.0 |
65.38 |
7 |
161.5 |
62.12 |
7 |
147.0 |
56.54 |
7 |
|
478.5 |
61.346 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judge |
H |
Vivian Lindemann (NED) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judge |
C |
Janine van Twist (NED) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judge |
B |
Sandra Karisa (LAT) |
|
Final Placing |
Rider name, surname |
Rider NF |
Horse name |
Owner |
Results |
Error |
Total points |
% |
|
H |
% |
Placing |
C |
% |
Placing |
B |
% |
Placing |
|
Children - FEI Children Team Test 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Barbora Jakilaite |
LTU |
Quo-Vadis |
B.Jakilaite |
189.0 |
72.69 |
1 |
186.0 |
71.54 |
1 |
178.0 |
68.46 |
1 |
|
553.0 |
70.897 |
|
2 |
Laura Lumbyte |
LTU |
Cappucino |
D.Strepetkaite/I.Augaityte |
182.5 |
70.19 |
2 |
182.0 |
70.00 |
3 |
174.5 |
67.12 |
2 |
|
539.0 |
69.103 |
|
3 |
Berit Pihlak |
EST |
Chicolo (SP) |
Kristi-Liis Koppel |
182.5 |
70.19 |
2 |
186.0 |
71.54 |
1 |
167.0 |
64.23 |
4 |
|
535.5 |
68.654 |
|
4 |
Leticija Politere |
LAT |
Laso |
LLU |
179.0 |
68.85 |
4 |
175.5 |
67.50 |
4 |
172.5 |
66.35 |
3 |
|
527.0 |
67.564 |
|
5 |
Milda Lisauskaite |
LTU |
Safaris |
L.Augaityte/M.Lisauskaite |
162.0 |
62.31 |
5 |
163.0 |
62.69 |
7 |
156.5 |
60.19 |
7 |
|
481.5 |
61.731 |
|
6 |
Miia Tooming |
EST |
Veenus (SP) |
K.Adamson |
153.5 |
59.04 |
6 |
167.5 |
64.42 |
5 |
158.5 |
60.96 |
5 |
|
479.5 |
61.474 |
|
7 |
Anda Cukermane |
LAT |
Rafaels |
A.Cukermane |
140.5 |
54.04 |
7 |
167.0 |
64.23 |
6 |
158.5 |
60.96 |
5 |
|
466.0 |
59.744 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
President of Ground Jury: __________________________ (Eva Maria Vint-Warmington 4* (EST)) |
|
Secretary: __________________________ (Tatjana Sadovina) |
|
|