Rezultāti : IEJĀDE : IEJĀDE 2018 :

18.08.2018. 2018 FEI World Dressage Challenge - Kleisti, Rīga, LAT

 

IZVADE >>>

 

Rezultāti:

2018 FEI WORLD DRESSAGE CHALLENGE

COUNTRY: LATVIA
DATES:  18.08.2018.
                                               
 
JUDGE C: Mrs.Marija Todorovska (BUL) JUDGE E: Mrs.Kristine Lisovska (LAT)
INTERMEDIATE I INDIVIDUAL CLASSIFICATION Collective Marks
Final Placing   Mr/Mrs/Ms   Name of Rider Rider's NF Rider's Nationality Name of Horse Judge C Judge E Total points % # of Errors Total     Judge C Total     Judge E Team
                         
1   Mrs   Olga Sakurova LAT LAT Lord Nelson 55 239,00 232,50 471,50 69,34   15,00 14,00 X
2   Ms   Everita Daubure  LAT LAT Luvrs 222,00 220,50 442,50 65,07   14,00 14,00  
                               
                               
                               
                               
Signature of Judges :                
NOTE: To be returned after the event by e-mail in Excel format to Andreina Wipraechtiger FEI Solidarity Dept. (andreina.wipraechtiger@fei.org).
PRIX ST-GEORGES INDIVIDUAL CLASSIFICATION Collective Marks
Final Placing   Mr/Mrs/Ms   Name of Rider Rider's NF Rider's Nationality Name of Horse Judge C Judge E Total points % # of Errors Total       Judge C Total         Judge E Team
                         
1   Mrs   Olga Sakurova LAT LAT Ester 233,50 229,00 462,50 68,01   14,00 15,00  
2   Mrs   Agnese Kukaine LAT LAT Funky 232,00 224,50 456,50 67,13   15,00 14,00  
3   Ms   Laura Ivanova  LAT LAT Rikardo 222,50 213,50 436,00 64,12   14,00 13,00  
4   Ms   Everita Daubure  LAT LAT Kolers 211,00 223,50 434,50 63,90   13,00 13,00 X
5   Ms   Indra Gabalina LAT LAT Crystal 207,50 221,00 428,50 63,01   13,00 14,00  
                               
                               
                               
                               
Signature of Judges :                
NOTE: To be returned after the event by e-mail in Excel format to Andreina Wipraechtiger FEI Solidarity Dept. (andreina.wipraechtiger@fei.org).
SENIOR II CLASS INDIVIDUAL CLASSIFICATION Collective Marks
Final Placing   Mr/Mrs/Ms   Name of Rider Rider's NF Rider's Nationality Name of Horse Judge C Judge E Total points % # of Errors Total         Judge C Total         Judge E Team
                         
1   Ms   Aleksandra Sile LAT LAT Lauren 221,50 214,50 436,00 66,06   14,00 13,00 X
2   Ms   Tatjana Malikova  LAT LAT Skyfall 220,00 216,00 436,00 66,06   14,00 12,00 X
3   Ms   Diana Suvorova  LAT LAT Dreams come true 210,00 204,00 414,00 62,73   13,00 12,00  
4   Ms   Ilva Lazdina LAT LAT Flamenco 206,00 206,50 412,50 62,50   13,00 12,00  
5   Ms   Sintija Gile LAT LAT Gundega 198,50 199,00 397,50 60,23   12,00 12,00  
6   Ms   Ieva Renate Petersone LAT LAT Karlo 190,00 203,50 393,50 59,62   12,00 12,00  
7   Ms   Ada Stankeviciute LTU LTU Chordena MG 192,50 198,50 391,00 59,24   12,00 12,00  
8   Ms   Anastasija Kluikova LAT LAT Lando 189,50 201,50 391,00 59,24   12,00 12,00  
                               
                               
                               
Signature of Judges :                
NOTE: To be returned after the event by e-mail in Excel format to Andreina Wipraechtiger FEI Solidarity Dept. (andreina.wipraechtiger@fei.org).
SENIOR I CLASS INDIVIDUAL CLASSIFICATION Collective Marks
Final Placing   Mr/Mrs/Ms   Name of Rider Rider's NF Rider's Nationality Name of Horse Judge C Judge E Total points % # of Errors Total        Judge C Total         Judge E Team
                         
1   Ms   Linda Josta LAT LAT Revenance 182,50 181,50 364,00 65,00   14,00 14,00  
2   Ms   Andriana Ivancika LAT LAT Constanza Corazon 172,00 171,50 343,50 61,34   13,00 12,00  
3   Mrs   Julija Kmita LAT LAT Lazzam 168,00 170,50 338,50 60,45   12,00 12,00  
4   Ms   Laura Caunane LAT LAT Doma 163,50 169,00 332,50 59,38   13,00 12,00  
5   Mrs   Sanita Aunina LAT LAT Lambordzini 163,50 168,00 331,50 59,20   12,00 12,00  
                               
                               
                               
Signature of Judges :                
NOTE: To be returned after the event by e-mail in Excel format to Andreina Wipraechtiger FEI Solidarity Dept. (andreina.wipraechtiger@fei.org).
YOUTH CLASS INDIVIDUAL CLASSIFICATION Collective Marks
Final Placing   Mr/Mrs/Ms   Name of Rider Rider's NF Rider's Nationality Name of Horse Judge C Judge E Total points % # of Errors Total         Judge C Total         Judge E Team
                         
1   Ms   Anastasija Novikova LAT LAT De Cadrija 165,00 158,00 323,00 62,12   13,00 12,00  
2   Ms   Anda Cukermane LAT LAT Rafaels 162,00 160,50 322,50 62,02   12,00 12,00  
                               
                               
                               
Signature of Judges :                
NOTE: To be returned after the event by e-mail in Excel format to Andreina Wipraechtiger FEI Solidarity Dept. (andreina.wipraechtiger@fei.org).
DECLARED TEAM CLASSIFICATION
Final Placing Mr/Mrs/Ms   Name of Rider Rider's NF Rider's Nationality Name of Horse Judge C Judge E Total % Coefficient Final Score Class
 
4 Ms Everita Daubure  LAT LAT Kolers 211,00 223,50 63,90   63,90 Pr.St.G
1 Ms Aleksandra Sile LAT LAT Lauren 221,50 214,50 66,06   66,06 S II
2 Ms Tatjana Malikova  LAT LAT Skyfall 220,00 216,00 66,06   66,06 S II
1 Mrs Olga Sakurova LAT LAT Lord Nelson 55 239,00 232,50 69,34   69,34 Int I
Signature of Judges :                
NOTE: To be returned after the event by e-mail in Excel format to Andreina Wipraechtiger FEI Solidarity Dept. (andreina.wipraechtiger@fei.org).